LOOOOOKKKK whose talking :)

urrrrrrrrrrrrrrrgggggggggghhhhhhhhh

time to make fulll bongiyan

main presentation k lye online ai the par presentation k ilawa sub kam hogyae

i dunt want to make that presentation

leave it 😛

let me tell u about my today’s patient u cant stop laughing 😀

OMG!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! he was a big LOSERRRRRR :@

urghhhh 22yrs old male patient who doesnt even knw k wo apne parent ka beta hai ya nheeee

(Ooooppppsssss…. that was  a lame joke) par wo that to loser he 

scene went on like this i was sitting behind the patients chair n my colleague was in front of the patient 🙂 conversation wnt on like this

Q: did u ever had jaundice ?

Allah na kre kaise batain kr rhe hain

Q: ap ko kbhe joint pain hua hai

Allah na kre kaise batain kr rhe hain

Q: ap ko kbhe sans lene main problem hue hai ?

Allah na kre kaise batain kr rhe hain

Q: ap ko kbhe pait main dar hua hai ya aj kal ho?

Allah na kre kaise batain kr rhe hain

Q: blood pressure ya aesa kch?

Allah na karen kaise batatin kr rhe hain….. (long silence) par jb mujhe gusa ata hai to mera BP bht high hojta hai

Q: ap ko kesi chezz se allergy to nhe hai?

nhe nhe

(HE WAS SERIOUSLY A JOKER I COULDN’T STOP LAUGHING BEHIND HIS CHAIR)

Q: ap ko kbhe KHOOn chraha hai (blood transfusion)?

han chhera tha bachpan mian

Q: kitna chhera tha ?

yad nhe roken ami ko phone krta huan

( dials the phone)

han wo chhaera tha mian bht kamzor hogaya tha mujhe jaundice hogaya tha

(phone hunged up)

Q: jaundice q hua tha?

wo nhe pata roken ami ko phone krta haun 😛

my friend: nhe nhe thek hai koi bt nhe koi masla nhe hai n was rolling up n down of the stooollll 😛

opppssss these @) mins were hell torured n as always i refused to handle the patien n it was reffered to house offoicers then house offricer called me n asked kaise handle kya tha patient ko bete 😛

anyway that whole fun made my day:P 😀

and a last request plzzzzzz everyone do pray for me

mera result araha hai plllllllllllllllllzzzzzzzzzzzzz

plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz

19 thoughts on “LOOOOOKKKK whose talking :)

  1. naveedtaji says:

    Tum usky peeth peechy hans rahi thi? Hmmmm… By the way tum nay saary scene ki video kio nahi banayi? :p

  2. lol! dats hilarious!
    also very surprisin how a 22 yr old cud behave like dat. in fact if id been in ur situation i too wud hav laughed!

    reminds me once of wen in our office dis south indian chap came to ask a doubt n he had mugged up all dese sections n quoted dem at full speed…sounded like a parrot n i jus burst out laughin in his face. manager was sittin nex to me so got a full on firing after dat tho 😮

    abt ur results- will pray fr u n Inshallah evrything wil cum thru safe!
    my exams round d corner too!!! so pray fr me as well!
    ciao! 🙂

  3. Hey dear esey scene hotay hain that makes us laugh wildly but you are making fun of your patient okay not your but your colleague’s.
    Anyways best of luck for your exams my best wished are wid u :)!!!

  4. SMS says:

    Wonderful writing! You have got the talent of writing beautifully. I personally liked the summarization especially the perfect drafting of skilful thoughts.And yes i have book mark your site anummunaf.wordpress.com .

  5. Tauqeer says:

    Kitnay asfos ki baat hai patient per laugh kerna!

    *shakes head*

  6. Kiran Ashraf says:

    omg..i couldnt stop laughing hilarious man. Sirf umer bar gai but aqal peechy reh gai : ) loads of best wishes and prayers for yr result : )

  7. Maroof says:

    Hey! Thanks for dropping by my blog, and taking out the time to read, and comment on my poem 🙂
    Coming back to your post:
    Damn! How dumb could people get? hahaha

  8. YTM says:

    HAHAHAHAH! Epic Scene hogya ye tou! 😛 LOL!

  9. YTM says:

    HAhaha Fit! (Y) ;)!

  10. Ina says:

    Okay. I think I am not quite awake yet. I will try another poem 🙂

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s